New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hororata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hororata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hororata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6338,472
BustAfghanistan 13,6978,511
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7508,544
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5708,433
FarahAfghanistan 13,9198,649
GardizAfghanistan 13,4508,358
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5088,394
HeratAfghanistan 14,0288,717
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5448,416
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4088,332
KabulAfghanistan 13,5108,395
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5788,438
KhostAfghanistan 13,3798,314
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6628,490
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9338,658
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7938,571
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5738,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0048,703
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9048,640
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6478,480
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8608,613
ShkoderAlbania 17,77211,043
TiranaAlbania 17,73011,018
VloreAlbania 17,72711,016
AdrarAlgeria 18,13711,270
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,79311,678
AlgiersAlgeria 18,79311,678
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,47911,483
BatnaAlgeria 18,51511,505
BecharAlgeria 18,58211,547
BejaiaAlgeria 18,66911,601
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,43611,456
BiskraAlgeria 18,48411,486
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,85111,093
ChlefAlgeria 18,87511,729
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,53111,515
DjanetAlgeria 17,34310,777
DjelfaAlgeria 18,63211,578
El GoleaAlgeria 18,28111,360
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,31411,380
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,40211,435
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,20211,311
In AmenasAlgeria 17,67810,985
In SalahAlgeria 17,96911,166
MilianaAlgeria 18,82711,699
OranAlgeria 18,93011,763
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,74511,027
SkikdaAlgeria 18,55011,527
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,39710,811
TebessaAlgeria 18,36511,412
TimimounAlgeria 18,26211,348
TindoufAlgeria 18,24911,340
TouggourtAlgeria 18,32411,387
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6432,264
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0526,246
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,23111,950
HuamboAngola 13,3008,265
LuandaAngola 13,8058,579
LuenaAngola 13,2418,228
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1678,182
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3624,575
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3824,587
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3654,577
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9534,942
ByrdAntarctica 4,8443,010
DavisAntarctica 5,7233,557
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4124,606
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,8212,375
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9426,178
AzulArgentina 9,6696,009
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3705,823
BarilocheArgentina 8,6815,394
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9376,175
CeresArgentina 10,1796,325
ChamicalArgentina 9,8856,143
ChepesArgentina 9,7826,079
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4835,271
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2646,378
CórdobaArgentina 9,9216,165
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9166,162
CorrientesArgentina 10,5786,574
EsquelArgentina 8,5335,303
EzeizaArgentina 9,9136,160
FormosaArgentina 10,7236,663
General PicoArgentina 9,5585,939
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0766,261
JuninArgentina 9,8136,098
La PlataArgentina 9,9316,171
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6526,619
La RiojaArgentina 9,9396,176
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7186,039
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8714,891
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7266,665
Malarg EArgentina 9,2485,747
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8055,472
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6726,010
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9146,161
MendozaArgentina 9,5155,913
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5235,918
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3796,450
NeuquenArgentina 9,0345,614
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7336,048
OranArgentina 10,6406,612
ParanaArgentina 10,0886,269
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4606,500
PehuajoArgentina 9,6425,992
PergaminoArgentina 9,8916,147
PigeArgentina 9,4615,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9096,158
PosadasArgentina 10,7396,673
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5406,550
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4585,877
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9256,167
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0846,266
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3686,443
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7616,065
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9084,914
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6366,609
RosarioArgentina 9,9696,195
SaltaArgentina 10,4186,474
San AntonioArgentina 9,0375,616
San LuisArgentina 9,6275,983
San RafaelArgentina 9,3955,838
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4535,874
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2326,358
SarmientoArgentina 8,4185,231
TrelewArgentina 8,8185,479
TucumanArgentina 10,2606,376
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6894,778
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8136,098
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0786,263
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6425,991
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7219,769
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2568,859
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0111,871
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6662,900
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1002,548
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2112,617
AmberleyAustralia 2,4711,536
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7431,705
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4661,532
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4323,376
CairnsAustralia 3,8582,397
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1501,336
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6203,493
CedunaAustralia 3,5552,209
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9981,863
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8652,401
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6511,647
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2802,660
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2211,380
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9052,427
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7302,939
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2283,249
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8884,901
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3961,489
East SaleAustralia 2,1661,346
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4102,740
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4092,740
EssendonAustralia 2,3621,468
ForrestAustralia 4,0792,535
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9711,225
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2843,283
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4422,761
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9943,103
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9781,229
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,9911,237
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5992,237
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6182,870
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0331,264
LavertonAustralia 2,3681,471
LearmonthAustralia 5,7673,584
LongreachAustralia 3,3762,098
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3762,098
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7481,086
Low HeadAustralia 2,0821,294
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2622,027
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,539957
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3943,352
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1143,178
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3701,473
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3531,462
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7671,719
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6921,673
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9342,445
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6531,027
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0822,537
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0701,286
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9981,863
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7263,558
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7202,311
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9923,102
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5373,441
RichmondAustralia 2,1391,329
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9831,854
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0871,297
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0901,299
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3982,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3992,734
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6522,891
TibooburraAustralia 3,0791,913
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5802,224
WaggaAustralia 2,2941,425
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8844,899
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1191,317
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6742,283
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9773,092
WoomeraAustralia 3,3682,093
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1803,219
GrazAustria 18,14611,276
InnsbruckAustria 18,45111,466
KlagenfurtAustria 18,23411,331
LinzAustria 18,22611,326
SalzburgAustria 18,32011,384
ViennaAustria 18,06611,226
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,34211,398
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5379,655
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2999,507
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5989,693
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4899,625
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5959,691
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,11211,255
LerwickUk 18,11411,256
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4949,628
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4619,607
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5589,668
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3469,536
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4199,582
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4349,591
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5379,655
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3709,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5349,653
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6179,705
Horta, FaialAzores 18,20411,312
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,39811,433
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,04511,213
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5098,395
MuharraqBahrain 14,4558,982
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9486,803
DhakaBangladesh 11,1446,925
CharnocksBarbados 14,0748,745
BrestBelarus 17,48810,867
GomelBelarus 16,99310,559
GrodnoBelarus 17,43210,833
MinskBelarus 17,19410,685
MogilevBelarus 17,03510,586
VitebskBelarus 17,00410,567
BrusselsBelgium 18,78311,672
D’UccleBelgium 18,78311,672
OstendeBelgium 18,83011,701
Belize CityBelize 12,1127,527
BeninBenin 15,7559,790
BohiconBenin 15,8519,850
CotonouBenin 15,7559,790
KandiBenin 16,25910,104
NatitingouBenin 16,21010,073
ParakouBenin 16,0759,989
SaveBenin 15,9369,903
BermudaBermuda 14,9969,319
La PazBolivia 10,9676,815
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1866,951
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,89711,121
FrancistownBotswana 11,9527,427
MaunBotswana 12,2567,616
TshaneBotswana 11,9057,398
AimoresBrazil 12,2387,605
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0788,127
AltamiraBrazil 13,2028,204
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4867,759
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7387,294
ApodiBrazil 13,7818,564
AracajuBrazil 13,2848,255
AracuaiBrazil 12,4567,740
AragarcasBrazil 12,0227,471
AraxaBrazil 11,9547,428
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5368,411
BageBrazil 10,4626,501
BambuiBrazil 11,9587,431
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9407,419
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5428,415
BarcelosBrazil 12,6647,870
BarraBrazil 12,9768,063
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4058,330
BarreirasBrazil 12,7777,940
BelémBrazil 13,5978,449
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0637,496
BelterraBrazil 13,0748,124
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1208,153
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8976,771
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7487,922
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2707,625
BrevesBrazil 13,4498,358
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0997,518
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8437,359
CabroboBrazil 13,4208,340
CaceresBrazil 11,6867,262
CaetiteBrazil 12,7107,898
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7128,521
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4607,121
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2436,986
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7087,275
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5208,401
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7177,903
CaparaoBrazil 12,0997,518
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9047,397
CaratingaBrazil 12,1587,555
CaravelasBrazil 12,4957,764
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6347,851
CarolinaBrazil 13,1058,144
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2937,018
CataguasesBrazil 11,9747,441
CatalaoBrazil 12,0377,480
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6997,270
CaxiasBrazil 13,5738,434
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8116,718
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8928,633
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9317,414
ChapecoBrazil 10,9376,797
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1107,526
CipoBrazil 13,2018,203
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9138,024
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1767,566
CordeiroBrazil 11,9247,410
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6607,867
CorumbaBrazil 11,4207,097
CoximBrazil 11,6347,229
CrateusBrazil 13,6868,505
CuiabaBrazil 11,8277,350
CuritibaBrazil 11,2687,002
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2467,610
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9137,403
DouradosBrazil 11,2827,011
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7897,326
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6166,597
EspinosaBrazil 12,6097,836
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2068,828
FloraniaBrazil 13,7818,563
FlorestaBrazil 13,4488,357
FlorianoBrazil 13,4068,331
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0916,892
FormosaBrazil 12,3267,659
FortalezaBrazil 13,9308,656
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9836,825
FrancaBrazil 11,8337,353
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5148,398
GoianiaBrazil 12,1147,528
GoiasBrazil 12,1387,543
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2637,621
GrajauBrazil 13,3098,270
GuairaBrazil 11,1396,922
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8588,612
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5837,819
IbiriteBrazil 12,0497,487
IguatuBrazil 13,6368,474
IlheusBrazil 12,8007,954
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2748,248
IndaialBrazil 11,1276,914
IpameriBrazil 12,0717,501
IraiBrazil 10,8996,773
IreceBrazil 13,0208,091
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9648,056
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7957,951
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8597,991
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3217,656
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0297,475
ItapevaBrazil 11,4307,102
ItirucuBrazil 12,9058,019
ItuacuBrazil 12,7977,952
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3237,036
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4537,117
JacobinaBrazil 13,0998,140
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8698,619
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7688,556
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1757,565
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9077,399
LavrasBrazil 11,8847,385
LencoisBrazil 12,9178,027
LinharesBrazil 12,2907,637
LondrinaBrazil 11,3687,064
MacapaBrazil 13,5698,432
MacauBrazil 13,8908,631
MaceioBrazil 13,4708,370
MachadoBrazil 11,7977,331
ManausBrazil 12,6857,883
MarabaBrazil 13,1938,198
MaringaBrazil 11,3257,037
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1888,195
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6017,830
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2308,221
MonteiroBrazil 13,5918,445
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3857,696
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8098,581
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0608,116
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8927,390
ObidosBrazil 13,1008,140
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4488,357
ParacatuBrazil 12,1867,573
ParanaBrazil 12,5867,821
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2957,019
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7207,283
ParintinsBrazil 12,9548,050
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8318,594
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8406,736
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0697,500
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3708,308
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3848,317
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5797,817
PeixeBrazil 12,5967,827
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2788,251
PicosBrazil 13,4578,362
PiraiBrazil 11,7967,330
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2087,586
PompeuBrazil 12,0837,509
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2056,963
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3338,285
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1006,898
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9277,412
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7296,667
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7207,904
PosseBrazil 12,5157,777
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7528,546
RecifeBrazil 13,6698,494
RemansoBrazil 13,1738,186
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5537,179
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8007,333
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1766,945
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9057,398
SalvadorBrazil 13,0058,082
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6376,610
SantaremBrazil 13,1108,146
SantosBrazil 11,5557,180
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6677,250
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9018,017
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6518,483
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9596,810
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6926,644
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7977,331
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7438,540
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3717,687
São PauloBrazil 11,5837,198
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7367,293
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5627,185
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1858,193
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1258,156
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0947,516
SobralBrazil 13,8478,604
SoureBrazil 13,6598,488
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9138,024
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2916,395
SurubimBrazil 13,6568,486
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6777,877
TarauacaBrazil 11,4917,141
TauaBrazil 13,6178,462
TefeBrazil 12,3347,665
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3837,695
TeresinaBrazil 13,5818,439
TiriosBrazil 13,4338,348
TorresBrazil 10,8656,752
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7258,529
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5897,202
TriunfoBrazil 13,5448,417
TucuruiBrazil 13,3108,271
TuriacuBrazil 13,7578,549
UaupesBrazil 12,4527,738
UbatubaBrazil 11,6617,246
UberabaBrazil 11,8867,386
VassourasBrazil 11,8297,351
VicosaBrazil 12,0317,476
VitoriaBrazil 12,1867,572
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7037,894
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5608,426
BurgasBulgaria 17,14810,656
LomBulgaria 17,51510,884
PlevenBulgaria 17,39810,811
PlovdivBulgaria 17,35510,785
SadovoBulgaria 17,34010,775
SandanskiBulgaria 17,45710,848
SofiaBulgaria 17,47810,861
VarnaBulgaria 17,13010,644
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,49010,247
BurundiBurundi 13,6078,455
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1245,670
SiemreapCambodia 9,3475,808
BatouriCameroon 15,1449,411
DoualaCameroon 15,2839,497
GarouaCameroon 15,6829,745
MamfeCameroon 15,4809,619
MarouaCameroon 15,7539,789
NgaoundereCameroon 15,4739,615
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4179,580
YaoundeCameroon 15,1989,444
YokoCameroon 15,3419,533
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,1127,527
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1607,557
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1848,193
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,34510,157
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2999,507
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1358,784
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8828,627
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2569,480
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1847,571
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3638,925
Banff, AbCanada 12,6317,849
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,6239,087
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,41110,198
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,7117,899
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7508,544
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5097,773
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,7169,144
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0937,515
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4288,344
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3008,265
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8379,841
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,55010,284
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3707,687
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0438,726
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7067,896
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,2018,825
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0427,483
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9589,917
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6959,753
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,6099,700
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6248,466
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9627,433
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9437,422
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,32410,144
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3807,693
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0419,346
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5759,678
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7539,789
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7559,790
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6079,698
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5759,057
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,9049,262
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8589,854
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2278,841
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,7018,514
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5949,690
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,1318,160
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5489,040
Comox, BcCanada 12,0417,483
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8148,584
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9499,290
Coronation, AbCanada 12,9118,023
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5027,769
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,25010,098
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4938,385
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7387,916
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5327,788
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,24510,095
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5179,642
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1749,429
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8688,618
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6199,085
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8858,007
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9168,026
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9068,020
Edson, AbCanada 12,7587,928
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0287,475
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9958,697
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2048,205
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0967,517
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9929,316
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6038,453
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3738,310
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2318,222
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8657,995
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7357,913
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1388,164
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,4148,336
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7507,923
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1198,152
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4839,621
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4919,626
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6649,734
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,44410,218
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0828,751
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0287,474
Golden, BcCanada 12,5657,808
Goose, NfCanada 16,09710,003
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3438,913
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7577,927
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5789,680
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8799,868
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4637,745
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6679,736
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6799,743
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3968,946
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,10010,004
Harrow, OnCanada 14,1228,776
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2998,264
Hope, BcCanada 12,1847,571
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7508,544
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,0979,382
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2328,222
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6649,734
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6209,085
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9728,061
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3427,669
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5169,020
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5149,019
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7658,553
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6889,127
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1688,183
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7778,561
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6499,724
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9379,282
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4428,353
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2928,881
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8838,627
Langara, BcCanada 12,0577,493
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2928,881
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6727,875
London, OnCanada 14,3018,887
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3569,542
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7638,552
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2477,610
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,9269,275
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8239,211
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7607,929
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7677,934
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0737,502
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8097,960
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0697,500
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6349,715
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4609,607
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9759,306
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9499,290
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1248,155
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7149,144
Morden, MbCanada 13,4998,389
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5299,028
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0419,968
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0447,484
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9539,913
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,4089,574
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1978,201
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1308,159
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5859,063
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8059,200
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8059,200
Peace River, AbCanada 12,9028,017
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7659,175
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2897,636
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,7159,144
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5619,048
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1098,768
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0077,462
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0839,994
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0037,459
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5308,408
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3018,265
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4807,755
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1687,561
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3618,303
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7269,151
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1729,428
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4217,719
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7897,947
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8698,618
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1858,193
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1818,191
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7279,151
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4767,753
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1739,429
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,9119,887
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7667,933
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,5189,643
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0227,471
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1119,390
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6119,701
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1768,188
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2388,848
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,7049,758
Scott, SkCanada 13,0728,123
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6449,721
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6719,738
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0979,382
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1878,194
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8688,618
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9378,660
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9648,056
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3537,676
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,14910,035
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7089,761
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9988,077
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9918,073
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9799,929
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6489,103
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2637,620
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5777,815
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5998,451
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,4148,336
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8808,625
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0128,707
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5509,041
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9477,424
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4588,984
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4438,975
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6169,082
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2448,851
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9269,897
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5478,419
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7739,180
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0847,509
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9758,063
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0318,098
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0287,474
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9897,450
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6659,734
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3788,935
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7177,903
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5437,795
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3908,942
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1318,781
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5948,447
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2928,260
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4479,599
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4648,367
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3618,303
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,15711,283
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,18311,299
SalCape Verde 16,71910,389
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9419,285
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2729,490
AbecheChad 15,7199,768
FayaChad 16,20010,067
MoundouChad 15,4779,618
N’DjamenaChad 15,8819,869
AntofagastaChile 10,2236,353
AricaChile 10,6646,627
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2585,132
ChicoChile 8,2035,098
ChillanChile 9,0125,600
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9365,553
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8956,149
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2105,102
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1965,715
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4886,517
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0914,406
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5354,682
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6255,981
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6205,356
ParronChile 9,2885,772
Puerto AysenChile 8,2475,125
Puerto MonttChile 8,5505,313
Punta ArenasChile 7,7234,799
QuinteroChile 9,3485,809
SantiagoChile 9,3525,811
SewellChile 9,3225,793
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7965,466
ValdiviaChile 8,6765,391
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7545,440
VallenarChile 9,7666,068
ValparaisoChile 9,3705,823
AltaiChina 13,0388,102
BeijingChina 10,8316,731
ChangchunChina 10,7656,690
ChangduChina 11,2506,991
ChangshaChina 9,9986,213
ChengduChina 10,7616,687
ChongqingChina 10,4986,523
DuianChina 11,5887,201
ErlianChina 11,3767,069
GanzhouChina 9,6586,001
GuangzhouChina 9,5195,915
HaikouChina 9,4525,874
HailarChina 11,5027,147
HamiChina 12,3667,685
HetanChina 12,8858,007
JiuquanChina 11,8317,352
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3028,266
KashiChina 13,3168,275
KunmingChina 10,3846,453
LanzhouChina 11,2076,964
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5567,181
NanchangChina 9,8456,118
NanjingChina 9,9866,206
NanningChina 9,8126,097
PingbianChina 10,2376,361
QingdaoChina 10,2756,385
QiqiharChina 11,1546,931
RuoqiangChina 12,4447,733
ShanghaiChina 9,7726,072
ShantouChina 9,3365,802
ShenyangChina 10,6456,615
TaiyuanChina 10,8266,728
TaoyuanChina 9,2175,728
TengchongChina 10,6836,639
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8067,958
Xi’AnChina 10,7536,682
XichangChina 10,6476,616
YanjiChina 10,4986,523
YichangChina 10,3046,403
YinchuanChina 11,2626,999
YiningChina 13,2268,219
ZhengzhouChina 10,5156,534
ZhijiangChina 10,1256,292
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6997,270
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7757,317
AraucaColombia 12,7327,912
BarranquillaColombia 12,7067,896
Benito SalasColombia 12,0527,489
BogotáColombia 12,2787,630
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6597,867
El CaranoColombia 12,1637,558
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5187,779
MatecanaColombia 12,1637,558
PeralesColombia 12,1797,568
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9118,023
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6157,839
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2787,630
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7697,935
VanguardiaColombia 12,2787,630
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8847,385
YariguiesColombia 12,4877,760
MoroniComoros 11,9787,443
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8847,385
LimonCosta Rica 11,9777,443
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8317,352
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8887,388
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,20511,313
DubrovnikCroatia 17,90011,123
SibenikCroatia 18,09611,245
SplitCroatia 18,04911,216
ZagrebCroatia 18,10711,252
CamagueyCuba 13,2238,217
CasablancaCuba 12,9908,072
HavanaCuba 12,9738,062
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2688,245
FamagustaCyprus 16,32810,146
LarnacaCyprus 16,34110,154
LimassolCyprus 16,37810,177
NicosiaCyprus 16,38210,180
BrnoCzech Republic 18,02911,203
ChebCzech Republic 18,30711,376
MosnovCzech Republic 17,91711,134
PragueCzech Republic 18,17911,296
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4578,984
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3668,927
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1898,817
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8998,016
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5358,411
CopenhagenDenmark 18,02511,201
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,90411,126
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,24811,339
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,21511,319
MarstalDenmark 18,18311,299
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,09711,246
OdenseDenmark 18,15111,279
RandersDenmark 18,09611,245
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,92811,141
StudsgårdDenmark 18,17611,294
TønderDenmark 18,26111,348
TylstrupDenmark 18,04611,214
TystofteDenmark 18,11511,257
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,99611,183
VestervigDenmark 18,15011,278
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9738,683
Melville HallDominica 14,1258,777
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6718,496
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7498,544
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5908,445
BaniDominican Republic 13,6118,458
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5448,417
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7028,514
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7458,541
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6278,468
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6898,507
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5978,449
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5238,403
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5488,419
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7518,545
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7138,521
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7338,534
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7668,554
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5368,411
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6948,510
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6478,481
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4948,385
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7278,530
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6648,491
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6768,499
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6778,499
MichesDominican Republic 13,7658,554
MocaDominican Republic 13,6768,498
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6288,469
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6218,464
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6928,508
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7308,532
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5408,414
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4818,378
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6948,510
PoloDominican Republic 13,5228,403
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7008,513
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5428,415
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7308,532
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6888,506
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7038,515
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7438,540
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6858,504
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7598,550
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6558,485
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6398,476
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6168,461
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5808,438
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7568,548
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7378,536
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6668,492
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6168,461
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6598,488
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5508,420
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6538,484
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7118,520
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6278,468
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6728,496
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6888,506
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0914,406
CanarEcuador 11,3317,041
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2887,015
IzobambaEcuador 11,5347,167
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5017,147
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1926,955
MilagroEcuador 11,3147,031
OtavaloEcuador 11,6047,211
PichilingueEcuador 11,4057,087
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3317,041
PuyoEcuador 11,4917,141
QuitoEcuador 11,5557,181
RumipambaEcuador 11,4797,133
San GabrielEcuador 11,6687,251
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,42610,207
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,14410,032
AswanEgypt 15,7169,766
AsyutEgypt 16,0739,988
BahariyaEgypt 16,32510,145
Beni SuefEgypt 16,20210,068
CairoEgypt 16,24310,094
DabaaEgypt 16,53610,276
DakhlaEgypt 16,12210,018
El ArishEgypt 16,10910,010
El TorEgypt 15,9449,908
FarafraEgypt 16,30810,134
HelwanEgypt 16,23310,087
HurguadaEgypt 15,8699,861
IsmailiaEgypt 16,20710,071
KhargaEgypt 15,9999,942
KosseirEgypt 15,7579,791
LuxorEgypt 15,8469,847
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,65110,347
MinyaEgypt 16,16510,045
Port-SaidEgypt 16,24910,098
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9439,907
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8709,862
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,10610,009
SalloumEgypt 16,82410,455
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,64910,346
SohagEgypt 15,9869,934
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9429,907
TahrirEgypt 16,33410,150
TantaEgypt 16,31810,140
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6987,269
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7657,311
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7357,292
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7597,307
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2919,502
AsmaraEritrea 14,5909,067
AssabEritrea 14,1278,779
MassawaEritrea 14,5769,058
TallinEstonia 17,19710,686
TartuEstonia 17,14410,654
VilsandiEstonia 17,39010,806
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0868,753
GonderEthiopia 14,4808,998
NegeleEthiopia 13,7238,527
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3915,215
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,95911,160
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,95211,156
Laucala BayFiji 2,8891,795
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,9151,811
NandiFiji 2,9151,811
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6871,670
HelsinkiFinland 17,16010,664
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,13610,648
JoensuuFinland 16,80210,441
JokioinenFinland 17,18210,677
JyvskylFinland 16,99710,562
KajaaniFinland 16,81010,446
KuopioFinland 16,88110,490
KuusamoFinland 16,65810,351
LappeenrantaFinland 16,94210,528
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,39210,807
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,17310,671
OuluFinland 16,86810,482
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,67010,359
TampereFinland 17,13510,648
TurkuFinland 17,25710,724
VaasaFinland 17,13010,645
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,63111,578
BiarritzFrance 19,49112,112
BordeauxFrance 19,41312,063
BrestFrance 19,40312,057
CaenFrance 19,16211,907
ChateaurouxFrance 19,16811,911
DijonFrance 18,91211,752
GourdonFrance 19,25311,964
GrenobleFrance 18,90711,749
Le MansFrance 19,21211,939
LilleFrance 18,86811,725
LyonFrance 18,96211,783
MarseilleFrance 18,94711,774
MontpellierFrance 19,04911,837
NancyFrance 18,77911,670
NantesFrance 19,37312,039
NiceFrance 18,78911,676
ParisFrance 19,02711,823
PerpignanFrance 19,12611,885
StrasbourgFrance 18,68811,613
ToulonFrance 18,88711,737
ToulouseFrance 19,25711,967
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9088,642
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6898,507
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9078,642
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8638,615
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8498,606
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0193,740
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5522,829
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5542,830
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,2183,243
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3203,306
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1983,230
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1692,591
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5364,683
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1984,473
BitamGabon 15,0179,332
CocobeachGabon 14,9719,303
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5499,041
LambarnGabon 14,7689,177
LastourvilleGabon 14,6659,113
LibrevilleGabon 14,9199,271
MakokouGabon 14,8059,200
MayumbaGabon 14,4688,991
MitzicGabon 14,8799,246
MkamboGabon 14,8099,202
MoandaGabon 14,5739,056
MouilaGabon 14,6199,085
Port-GentilGabon 14,8199,209
TchibanGabon 14,5159,020
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6176,597
BanjulGambia 16,57010,297
SukhumiGeorgia 16,10310,007
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7499,787
BerlinGermany 18,15511,281
BrockenGermany 18,35211,404
CologneGermany 18,61911,570
DresdenGermany 18,17811,296
ErfurtGermany 18,36711,414
EssenGermany 18,59311,554
FichtelbergGermany 18,25711,345
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,55611,531
GeisenheimGermany 18,60711,563
GorlitzGermany 18,09911,247
HamburgGermany 18,28711,364
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,28811,364
HannoverGermany 18,37311,417
HelgolandGermany 18,36311,411
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,46611,475
KarlsruheGermany 18,61811,570
KasselGermany 18,44911,465
KonstanzGermany 18,60311,560
LeipzigGermany 18,25711,345
LindenbergGermany 18,11411,256
MagdeburgGermany 18,27711,357
MunichGermany 18,39611,431
MünsterGermany 18,52211,510
NeustrelitzGermany 18,12611,264
NurembergGermany 18,41511,443
NurnbergGermany 18,41711,445
PotsdamGermany 18,17311,293
RostockGermany 18,13911,272
SchleswigGermany 18,25411,343
StuttgartGermany 18,57211,541
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,70211,622
ZugspitzeGermany 18,47611,481
AccraGhana 15,7259,772
KumasiGhana 15,8729,863
TamaleGhana 16,15710,040
GibraltarGibraltar 19,16111,907
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,22210,702
AthensGreece 17,29010,744
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,27610,735
ChiosGreece 17,10910,632
CorfuGreece 17,66110,975
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,58210,926
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,04310,591
IoanninaGreece 17,59210,932
KalamataGreece 17,38310,802
KerkiraGreece 17,66110,975
Kythira IslandGreece 17,26510,729
LamiaGreece 17,43010,831
LarissaGreece 17,46010,850
LemnosGreece 17,25610,723
LimnosGreece 17,24410,716
MethoniGreece 17,39710,811
MilosGreece 17,17110,670
MitiliniGreece 17,10110,627
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,10710,630
NaxosGreece 17,11410,635
PatrasGreece 17,46010,850
RhodesGreece 16,86310,479
SamosGreece 17,01810,575
Skiros IslandGreece 17,26810,730
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,13610,648
ThessalonikiGreece 17,44810,842
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,37410,796
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,50610,878
AasiaatGreenland 16,23010,086
AmmassalikGreenland 16,96710,544
AputiteqGreenland 16,96710,543
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,28810,122
FrederikshbGreenland 16,63610,338
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,27310,112
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,27110,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,92210,515
JakobshavnGreenland 16,26910,110
JulianehbGreenland 16,86510,480
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,38610,183
Kap TobinGreenland 16,92910,520
NanortalikGreenland 16,93010,521
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,87910,489
NordGreenland 15,7729,801
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,46110,229
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4369,592
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,03910,588
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,38910,184
UpernavikGreenland 15,9299,899
UummannaqGreenland 16,16110,042
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1638,801
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1628,800
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7207,283
BokeGuinea 16,33010,148
ConakryGuinea 16,19810,066
FaranahGuinea 16,27910,116
KankanGuinea 16,32510,145
KindiaGuinea 16,26110,105
KissidougouGuinea 16,21410,076
LabeGuinea 16,40710,196
MacentaGuinea 16,11910,016
MamouGuinea 16,30510,132
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0349,964
SiguiriGuinea 16,44210,217
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,41810,202
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6658,492
TimehriGuyana 13,6338,471
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4588,363
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7984,846
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8444,874
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8594,884
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8554,881
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0545,005
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8564,882
CatacamasHonduras 12,1107,525
CholutecaHonduras 11,8957,391
La CeibaHonduras 12,0967,516
La MesaHonduras 11,9897,450
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3057,646
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8727,377
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9447,422
TelaHonduras 12,0457,485
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3965,839
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3955,838
BudapestHungary 17,87511,108
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,86211,100
DebrecenHungary 17,68010,987
KeszthelyHungary 18,01111,192
MiskolcHungary 17,74411,026
PecsHungary 17,93411,144
SzegedHungary 17,79111,055
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,05411,219
AkureyriIceland 17,47810,861
DalatangiIceland 17,57610,922
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,66410,977
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,67710,985
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,42410,827
ReykhólarIceland 17,42810,830
ReykjavíkIceland 17,56510,915
StykkisholmurIceland 17,45310,845
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,67310,982
AgraIndia 12,3467,672
AhmedabadIndia 12,4787,754
AkolaIndia 11,9617,433
AllahabadIndia 11,9407,420
AmritsarIndia 12,8938,012
BangaloreIndia 11,3467,051
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7987,332
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2426,986
BikanerIndia 12,7687,934
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1416,923
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1786,946
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1786,946
DaltonganjIndia 11,6607,246
DarbhangaIndia 11,6787,257
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1206,910
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1146,906
DumkaIndia 11,4367,106
DwarkaIndia 12,7107,898
GoaIndia 11,8357,355
GuwahatiIndia 11,2546,993
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6107,214
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2037,583
JagdalpurIndia 11,4507,115
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2246,975
KotaIndia 12,3727,688
KozhikodeIndia 11,3627,060
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8597,991
LudhianaIndia 12,7617,930
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5587,182
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3847,696
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1657,560
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3047,025
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8327,352
New DelhiIndia 12,5087,773
PambanIndia 10,9386,797
PuneIndia 12,0567,492
SagarIndia 12,0547,491
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0588,114
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0596,872
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0596,872
VeravalIndia 12,5047,770
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2496,990
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1713,835
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1754,458
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5434,688
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9463,695
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8554,260
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0473,758
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9505,562
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9583,081
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4645,259
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8424,873
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5143,426
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5344,060
AbadanIran 14,9079,263
ArakIran 14,9999,321
BabolsarIran 14,9159,269
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0578,735
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2069,449
Bandar LengehIran 14,1368,784
BirjandIran 14,1838,814
BushehrIran 14,6149,081
ChahbaharIran 13,5888,444
DezfulIran 15,0069,325
EsfahanIran 14,7579,170
IranshahrIran 13,7088,518
KermanIran 14,2018,825
KermanshahIran 15,2259,461
Khoram AbadIran 15,0839,373
MashhadIran 14,3478,915
OroomiehIran 15,5629,671
RamsarIran 15,0819,371
RashtIran 15,1859,436
SemnanIran 14,7949,193
ShahroudIran 14,7199,147
ShirazIran 14,5069,014
TabrizIran 15,4869,623
TeheranIran 14,9669,300
YazdIran 14,5159,020
ZahedanIran 13,8408,600
ZanjanIran 15,2429,472
BaghdadIraq 15,3979,568
BasraIraq 14,9579,294
BelmulletIreland 18,81911,694
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,95511,779
ClaremorrisIreland 18,88311,734
ClonesIreland 18,82911,701
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,83211,703
CorkIreland 19,08611,860
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,09211,864
DublinIreland 18,90811,750
KilkennyIreland 19,00711,811
Malin HeadIreland 18,70011,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,03411,828
ShannonIreland 18,99611,804
ValentiaIreland 19,06811,849
EilatIsrael 15,9269,897
HaifaIsrael 16,11810,016
JerusalemIsrael 16,0459,971
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0799,991
AlbengaItaly 18,71911,632
AlgheroItaly 18,63211,578
AmendolaItaly 18,06411,225
AnconaItaly 18,28411,362
ArezzoItaly 18,41611,444
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,96711,165
BergamoItaly 18,59511,555
BolognaItaly 18,47011,477
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,46311,473
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,98411,175
BrindisiItaly 17,85611,096
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,51411,505
CameriItaly 18,67611,605
CampobassoItaly 18,15011,278
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,49211,491
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,47211,479
Cape FrascaItaly 18,58411,548
Cape MeleItaly 18,71511,630
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,05011,216
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,95711,158
CerviaItaly 18,38911,427
CiampinoItaly 18,32311,386
Cimone MountainItaly 18,51511,505
Cisa PassItaly 18,57811,545
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,38911,427
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,40111,435
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,91111,130
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,86511,102
DecimomannuItaly 18,52611,512
DobbiacoItaly 18,39311,429
FalconaraItaly 18,29711,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,47111,478
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,07511,232
FonniItaly 18,53611,518
FrontoneItaly 18,34611,400
FrosinoneItaly 18,26111,348
GelaItaly 18,00311,187
GenoaItaly 18,66411,598
GhediItaly 18,55111,528
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,94211,149
GrazzaniseItaly 18,18111,298
GrossetoItaly 18,46711,476
GrottaglieItaly 17,89611,121
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,56311,535
GuidoniaItaly 18,31611,382
IstranaItaly 18,40811,439
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,03811,209
LatinaItaly 18,29011,365
LatronicoItaly 17,99311,181
LecceItaly 17,82711,078
M. CalamitaItaly 18,52011,509
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,93411,145
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,95311,156
MilanItaly 18,62911,576
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,67111,602
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,45111,466
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,15911,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,54311,523
PadovaItaly 18,42611,450
Paganella MountainItaly 18,48811,489
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,12611,264
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,14711,277
PantelleriaItaly 18,16411,287
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,54811,526
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,50311,498
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,35711,407
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,20911,315
PiacenzaItaly 18,59511,555
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,53511,518
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,39011,428
Ponza IslandItaly 18,26711,351
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,02911,203
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,33011,390
PrizziItaly 18,09811,247
RadicofaniItaly 18,41311,442
Resia PassItaly 18,52011,508
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,36111,410
RivoltoItaly 18,33411,393
Rolle PassItaly 18,42911,452
RomeItaly 18,33311,393
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,35111,403
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,30211,373
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,74611,649
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,04911,216
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,79511,058
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,57111,540
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,61311,566
Scuro MountainItaly 17,93411,144
SigonellaItaly 17,96511,164
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,90711,127
TarvisioItaly 18,29011,366
TermoliItaly 18,13411,268
TorinoItaly 18,75211,652
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,75711,656
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,18211,298
TrevicoItaly 18,08811,240
TrevisoItaly 18,40211,435
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,28011,359
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,75711,656
UdineItaly 18,32011,384
Ustica IslandItaly 18,16511,288
VeniceItaly 18,38911,427
VeronaItaly 18,50511,499
VicenzaItaly 18,45211,466